Sporthallen des Post SV Nürnberg

 

BartholomäusschuleBartholomäusstraße 16 – 90489 Nürnberg
BauernfeindgrundschuleBauernfeindstraße 24 – 90474 Nürnberg
Bertolt-Brecht-SchuleBertolt-Brecht-Straße 39 – 90471 Nürnberg
Birkenwald-SchuleHerriedener Str. 25 – 90449 Nürnberg
Café KraftGebertstr.9 – 90411 Nürnberg
Dürer-GymnasiumSielstraße 17 – 90429 Nürnberg
Förderzentrum Jean-Paul-PlatzJean-Paul-Platz 10 – 90461 Nürnberg
Förderzentrum LangwasserGlogauer Straße 31 – 90473 Nürnberg
Friedrich-Hegel-SchuleHegelstraße 17 – 90409 Nürnberg
Gebrüder-Grimm-SchuleGrimmstr. 16 – 90491 Nürnberg
Gehörlosenzentrum EibachPommernstr. 1 – 90451 Nürnberg
Gemeindesaal JobstÄußere Sulzbacher Straße 146 – 90491 Nürnberg
Gemeindesaal LaufamholzMoritzbergstraße 73 – 90482 Nürnberg
Gesamtschule Herriedener StraßeHerriedener Straße 25 – 90449 Nürnberg
Geschwister-Scholl-RealschuleMuggenhofer Straße 122 – 90429 Nürnberg
Gretel-Bergmann-GrundschuleDependance Zugspitzstraße 123 – 90471 Nürnberg
Grundschule BismarckstraßeBismarckstraße 20 – 90491 Nürnberg
Grundschule EibachFürreuthweg 95 – 90451 Nürnberg
Grundschule Friedrich-WandererWandererstr. 170 – 90431 Nürnberg
Grundschule PaniersplatzPaniersplatz 37 – 90403 Nürnberg
Grundschule St. JohannisAdam-Kraft-Straße 2 – 90419 Nürnberg
Hans-Sachs-GymnasiumLöbleinstraße 10 – 90409 Nürnberg
HolzgartenschuleHolzgartenstr. 14 – 90461 Nürnberg
Institut für Biomedizin des AlternsKobergerstr. 60 – 90408 Nürnberg
Johann-Daniel-Preißler-MittelschulePreißlerstraße 6 – 90429 Nürnberg
Johannes-Scharrer-GymnasiumAm Webersplatz 17 – 90403 Nürnberg
Knauer-SchuleKnauerstraße 20 – 90443 Nürnberg
Konrad-Groß-SchuleOedenberger Straße 135 – 90491 Nürnberg
Kopernikus-SchuleGabelsbergerstraße 41-43 – 90459 Nürnberg
Martin-Behaim GymnasiumSchultheißallee 1 – 90478 Nürnberg
Melanchton GymnasiumSulzbacher Straße 32 – 90489 Nürnberg
Michael-Ende-SchuleMichael-Ende-Straße 20 – 90439 Nürnberg
Mittelschule Hummelsteiner WegHummelsteiner Weg 25 – 90459 Nürnberg
Mittelschule Insel SchüttHintere Insel Schütt 5 – 90403 Nürnberg
Neues GymnasiumWeddigenstraße 21 – 90478 Nürnberg
Neues-Gymnasium Leichtathl. LuitpoldhainLudwig-Frank-Str. 40 – 90478 Nürnberg
Paul-Moor-SchuleSchafhofstraße 27 – 90411 Nürnberg
ReutersbrunnenschuleReutersbrunnenstraße 12 – 90429 Nürnberg
Röthenbach OstSan-Carlos-Str. 4 – Nürnberg
Schulzentrum SüdwestPommernstrasse 10 – 90451 Nürnberg
Sigmund Schuckert GymnasiumPommernstr. 10 – 90451 Nürnberg
SperberschuleSperberstraße 85 – 90461 Nürnberg
Sporthalle TV Eibach 03Hopfengartenweg 66 – 90451 Nürnberg
Sportzentrum NordostNeumeyerstraße 80 – 90411 Nürnberg
Sportzentrum SüdHummelsteiner Weg 56 – 90459 Nürnberg
SV Süd 1873Wacholderweg 25 – 90411 Nürnberg
Theodor-Billroth-SchuleBillrothstraße 16 – 90482 Nürnberg
Thusnelda-GrundschuleThusneldastraße 5 – 90482 Nürnberg
Veit Stoß RealschuleMerseburger Straße 4 – 90491 Nürnberg
Vereinshalle HasenbuckIngolstädter Straße 255 – 90461 Nürnberg
Vereinshalle LandgrabenstraßeLandgrabenstraße 79 – 90443 Nürnberg
WiesenschuleWiesenstraße 68 – 90443 Nürnberg
Wilhelm-Löhe SchuleDeutschherrnstraße 10 – 90429 Nürnberg
Willstätter GymnasiumInnerer Laufer Platz 11 – 90403 Nürnberg
Wirtschaftsschule NunnenbeckNunnenbeckstraße 40 – 90489 Nürnberg
Verein