Info/Änderungen

Info/Änderungen

Aktuelle Veränderungen

Sport- / KursangebotSportstätteWochentagUhrzeitAusfälle
KinderturnenSperberschuleDienstag18:30 – 19:1502.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
19.10.2021 – 19.10.2021
KinderturnenSperberschuleDienstag17:30 – 18:1502.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
19.10.2021 – 19.10.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenGrundschule St. JohannisDienstag17:15 – 18:0026.10.2021 – 26.10.2021
02.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
KinderturnenGrundschule St. JohannisDienstag18:15 – 19:0026.10.2021 – 26.10.2021
02.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenMichael-Ende-SchuleMontag17:00 – 17:4501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenGebrüder-Grimm-SchuleMontag17:00 – 17:4501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenReutersbrunnenschuleMontag16:15 – 17:0001.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenRobert-Bosch-Schule/Birkenwald-SchuleMontag16:30 – 17:1501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Synergy YogaSportzentrum NordostMontag18:15 – 19:4501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
YogaFitloungeMontag10:00 – 11:1501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Synergy YogaSportzentrum NordostMontag20:00 – 21:3001.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
TurnzwergeVereinshalle LandgrabenstraßeMontag09:30 – 10:1501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
KinderturnenRobert-Bosch-Schule/Birkenwald-SchuleMontag15:30 – 16:1501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
KinderturnenReutersbrunnenschuleMontag17:15 – 18:0001.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Kinder-YogaVereinshalle HasenbuckMontag16:30 – 17:1501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
KinderturnenGebrüder-Grimm-SchuleMontag18:00 – 18:4501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
TurnzwergeVereinshalle HasenbuckMontag15:30 – 16:1501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
KinderturnenMichael-Ende-SchuleMontag18:00 – 18:4501.11.2021 – 01.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenTheodor-Billroth-SchuleDienstag16:00 – 16:4502.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenGrundschule PaniersplatzDienstag17:00 – 17:4502.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
TurnzwergeTheodor-Billroth-SchuleDienstag15:00 – 15:4502.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
KinderturnenTheodor-Billroth-SchuleDienstag17:00 – 17:4502.11.2021 – 02.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenWilhelm Löhe SchuleMittwoch17:15 – 18:0003.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenFriedrich-Wanderer-SchuleMittwoch16:15 – 17:0003.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
Eltern-Kinder-TurnenSperberschuleMittwoch17:00 – 17:4503.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
Synergy YogaSportzentrum NordostMittwoch20:00 – 21:3003.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
Synergy YogaSportzentrum NordostMittwoch18:15 – 19:4503.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
KinderturnenWilhelm Löhe SchuleMittwoch18:15 – 19:0003.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
KinderturnenFriedrich-Wanderer-SchuleMittwoch15:15 – 16:0003.11.2021 – 03.11.2021
KinderturnenGrundschule Nürnberg-EibachDonnerstag16:30 – 17:1504.11.2021 – 04.11.2021
KinderturnenBartholomäusschuleDonnerstag17:45 – 18:3004.11.2021 – 04.11.2021
KinderturnenBartholomäusschuleDonnerstag17:00 – 17:4504.11.2021 – 04.11.2021
KinderturnenGrundschule Nürnberg-EibachDonnerstag15:30 – 16:1504.11.2021 – 04.11.2021
KinderturnenFriedrich-Hegel-SchuleDonnerstag17:00 – 17:4504.11.2021 – 04.11.2021
KinderturnenFriedrich-Hegel-SchuleDonnerstag17:45 – 18:3004.11.2021 – 04.11.2021
Post SV on Ice Eislaufkurse KinderSportpark EbenseeSamstag09:00 – 10:0004.12.2021 – 04.12.2021
Post SV on Ice Eislaufkurse KinderSportpark EbenseeSamstag11:00 – 12:0004.12.2021 – 04.12.2021
Post SV on Ice Eislaufkurse KinderSportpark EbenseeSamstag10:00 – 11:0004.12.2021 – 04.12.2021
Autogenes Training (Prävention)FitloungeMontag20:00 – 21:3028.02.2022 – 28.02.2022
Indoor-CyclingSportzentrum NordostMontag19:15 – 20:4528.02.2022 – 28.02.2022
Indoor-CyclingSportzentrum NordostMontag18:00 – 19:0028.02.2022 – 28.02.2022
Indoor-CyclingSportzentrum NordostDienstag17:45 – 18:4501.03.2022 – 01.03.2022
Indoor-CyclingSportzentrum NordostDienstag19:15 – 20:1501.03.2022 – 01.03.2022
Jumping-FitnessFitloungeDienstag20:00 – 21:0001.03.2022 – 01.03.2022
Qi GongFitloungeDienstag18:45 – 19:4501.03.2022 – 01.03.2022
Pump itFitloungeMittwoch18:00 – 19:1502.03.2022 – 02.03.2022
Jumping-FitnessFitloungeDonnerstag20:00 – 21:0003.03.2022 – 03.03.2022
YogaSportzentrum NordostFreitag18:00 – 19:1504.03.2022 – 04.03.2022
Aktuelles
Verein